Get Services at your desk

image 1

Logistic is considered as integral part of business. Get your logistics manged by professionals.

Track your Consignment.

image 2

Track No.    

Get Online Support

image 3

Call us
+91-291-2618338
+91-98290-47619
+91-98291-43435

narpat@friendshipcourier.com

TATA INDICOM

Services by Friendship courier are remarkable in our zone. With their online support system the things have become much easier and tracking consignments is great.

ICICI HOME LOANS

Friendship courier and cargo are best service provider in terms of approach and delivery time. Un-dispached courier cases are return back on time for further action on them. They best in the industry in all terms of delivery route.

AIRTEL

Bill delivery
Refund Cheques
Address Verification

Vodafone

Bill delivery
Refund Cheques
Address Verification

STATION CONTECT PERSON MOBILE NO
BALESAR PRAHLAD SINGH 9413121180
BALOTRA NEMI CHAND 9982911100
BARMER SHYAM KUMAR 982239256
BARMER VINOD KUMAR 7791944192
BHINMAL VIKARAM CHAUDAHRY 9772759880
CHOHTAN UKA RAM 9610464068
JAIPUR RAJESH SHARMA 9610011888
JAIPUR RAJESH SHARMA 9024246401
JAISALMER MAHENDRA PAREEK 9828581861
JALORE MADAN SINGH 9414673204
JOHDPUR MANGAL TANWAR 9829143435
PALI BHERA RAM DEVASI 9001645033
PHALODI JAGDISH SHARMA 9413132526
PIPPAR CITY RAVI KANT OJHA 9887551111